20. BÖLGE SAKARYA ECZACI ODASI           
                                                                    2017 1.DÖNEM SERDİVAN NÖBETLERİ  
     
              OCAK            
  PAZARTESİ   SALI   ÇARŞAMBA   PERŞEMBE   CUMA   C.TESİ   PAZAR
                        1 Z.TOÇOĞLU
2 ADA 3 AKASYA 4 AYŞE DİLARA 5 BAHÇELİEVLER 6 BERRAK 7 BURAK 8 SERDİVAN
9 CANAN 10 CANER SARI 11 CEYLAN 12 DAMLA 13 DEVA 14 DİLARA 15 SERAP
16 GÖKHAN 17 GÖZDE 18 HAYAT 19 ŞEKEROĞLU 20 KADİRAKAR 21 KUTAY 22 ŞEKEROĞLU
23 NİSA 24 NUMANOĞLU 25 OTUZİKİEVLER 26 SARIOĞLU 27 SERAP 28 SERDİVAN 29 UZMAN
30 İSTANBUL 31 UZMAN                    
              ŞUBAT            
  PAZARTESİ   SALI   ÇARŞAMBA   PERŞEMBE   CUMA   C.TESİ   PAZAR
        1 YENİGÜN 2 Z.TOÇOĞLU 3 ADA 4 AKASYA 5 YENİGÜN
6 AYŞE DİLARA 7 BAHÇELİEVLER 8 BERRAK 9 BURAK 10 CANAN 11 DAMLA 12 SARIOĞLU
13 CEYLAN 14 CANER SARI 15 DEVA 16 DİLARA 17 GÖKHAN 18 GÖZDE 19 NUMANOĞLU
20 HAYAT 23 İSTANBUL 22 KADİR AKAR 23 OTUZİKİEVLER 24 NİSA 25 NUMANOĞLU 26 OTUZİKİEVLER
27 KUTAY 28 SARIOĞLU                    
              MART            
  PAZARTESİ   SALI   ÇARŞAMBA   PERŞEMBE   CUMA   C.TESİ   PAZAR
        1 SERAP 2 SERDİVAN 3 UZMAN 4 ŞEKEROĞLU 5 SAĞLIK 
6 AKASYA 7 YENİGÜN 8 Z.TOÇOĞLI 9 ADA 10 CEYLAN 11 A.DİLARA 12 NİSA 
13 BAHÇELİEVLER 14 BERRAK 15 DEVA 16 BURAK 17 CANAN 18 C.SARI 19 KUTAY
20 SAĞLIK 21 DAMLA 22 CEYLAN 23 K.AKAR 24 ELİT 25 GÖKHAN 26 AYŞE DİLARA
27 GÖZDE 28 HAYAT 29 İSTANBUL 30 DİLARA 31 SARIOĞLU        
              NİSAN            
  PAZARTESİ   SALI   ÇARŞAMBA   PERŞEMBE   CUMA   C.TESİ   PAZAR
                    1 KUTAY 2 ADA
3 AKASYA 4 N.OĞLU 5 OTUZİKİEVLER 6 KAMPÜS P. 7 SAĞLIK 8 SERDİVAN 9 ELİT
10 SERAP 11 ŞEKEROĞLU 12 UZMAN 13 YENİGÜN 14 Z.TOÇOĞLU 15 ADA 16 HAYAT
17 NİSA 18 A.DİLARA 19 BAHÇELİEVLER 20 BERRAK 21 BERRİN CESUR 22 BURAK 23 AKASYA
24 CANAN 25 C.SARI 26 CEYLAN 27 GÖKHAN 28 DEVA 29 DİLARA 30 GÖZDE
              MAYIS            
  PAZARTESİ   SALI   ÇARŞAMBA   PERŞEMBE   CUMA   C.TESİ   PAZAR
1 CANAN 2 ELİT 3 DAMLA 4 GÖZDE 5 HAYAT 6 İSTANBUL 7 GÖKHAN
8 K.AKAR 9 KAMPÜS P. 10 KUTAY 11 NİSA 12 N.OĞLU 13 OTUİKİEVLER 14 K.AKAR
15 SARIOĞLU 16 SAĞLIK 17 SERAP 18 SERDİVAN 19 CEYLAN 20 ŞEKEROĞLU 21 DİLARA
22 UZMAN 23 YENİGÜN 24 Z.TOĞOLU 25 ADA 26 CEYLAN 27 A.DİLARA 28 DEVA
29 BAHÇELİEVLER 30 BERRAK 31 BERRİN CESUR                
              HAZİRAN            
  PAZARTESİ   SALI   ÇARŞAMBA   PERŞEMBE   CUMA   C.TESİ   PAZAR
            1 BURAK 2 CANAN 3 C.SARI 4 DAMLA
5 AKASYA 6 DAMLA 7 DEVA 8 DİLARA 9 ELİT 10 GÖKHAN 11 BERRİN CESUR
12 GÖZDE 13 HAYAT 14 BAHÇELİEVLER 15 K.AKAR 16 KAMPÜS P. 17 KUTAY 18 CANERSARI
19 NİSA 20 N.OĞLU 21 OTUZİKİEVLER 22 SARIOĞLU 23 SAĞLIK 24 SERAP 25 NİSA 
26 ŞEKEROĞLU 27 K.AKAR 28 SERDİVAN 29 İSTANBUL 30 UZMAN        
                           
1 OCAK YILBAŞI           Z.TOÇOĞLU            
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI   AKASYA            
1 MAYIS İŞÇİ BAYRAMI       CANAN            
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI   CEYLAN            
25-26-27 HAZİRAN RAMAZAN BAYRAMI   NİSA-ŞEKEROĞLU-K.AKAR